Orari di ricevimento dei Docenti
DOCENTE | GIORNO | ORA INIZIO | ORA FINE |
Acciai Samuel | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Baldi Anna Maria | giovedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Barbuzza Maria Cristina | giovedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Beltrami Luca | giovedì | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Braga Annamaria | martedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Canetta Anna Laura Maria | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Ceccatelli Giovanna | venerdì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Cicchinelli Roberto | venerdì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Cinà Donatella | sabato | 11:35 | 12:40 |
Coccia Pasquale | mercoledì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Colombo Giulia | martedì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Conti Jacopo | venerdì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Coratelli Olga | sabato | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Corbetta Monica Maria | venerdì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Crepaldi Cinzia | mercoledì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Cupiccia Matilde | martedì | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Cusati Maria Maddalena | lunedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
D’alessi Francesca | martedì | 10:55 | 11:45 |
De Gregorio Marilena | venerdì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
De Paoli Marco | sabato | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Di Grazia Alfio | mercoledì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Di Salvo Giuseppina | venerdì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Donà Elena | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Ferioli Sara | lunedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Ferrari Laura | martedì | 12:40 | 13:30 |
Ferrero Elena | lunedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Ferrero Elena | martedì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Filice Paola Cesira | martedì | 11:50 | 12:40 |
Fiore Fabrizio | lunedì | 11:50 | 12:40 |
Forni Giulia | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Francioni Marco | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Francioni Marco | martedì | 12:40 | 13:30 |
Frisullo Francesca | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Galbiati Silvia Maria | mercoledì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Garribba Ivano | lunedì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Ghezzi Graziella | mercoledì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Ghisalberti Annalisa | martedì | 09:40 | 10:30 |
Ghisoni Giulia | martedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Giordano Tiziana | martedì | 10:05 | 10:40 |
Gondoni Stefano | venerdì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Lacchin Giancarlo | martedì | 09:45 | 10:47 |
La Fauci Laura | lunedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Landi Fabio Marco | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Laudicina Concetta | giovedì | 11:50 | 12:40 |
Lazzari Riccardo | lunedì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Magi Paola | martedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Maletta Maria | venerdì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Manzi Alessandra | sabato | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Marini Elena | venerdì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Marioni Raffaella | venerdì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Masoni Stefania | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Musso Eugenio | martedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Nero Maria Giovanna | giovedì | 10:45 | 11:40 |
Nova Giovanna | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Nova Isabella | sabato | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Nuccio Emanuela | giovedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Palieri Viviana Maria | martedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Pallotta Carmela | martedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Passaniti Piero | mercoledì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Perfetti Cristina | martedì | 08:00 | 08:50 |
Piazza Gianguido | martedì | 08:00 | 08:50 |
Pirri Matteo | lunedì | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Rossi Paola | martedì | 11:50 | 12:40 |
Scattarella Maria | giovedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Sina Marta Maria Elena | lunedì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Stangherlin Marinella Maria Emma | giovedì | 11:50 | 12:40 |
Suardi Laura | mercoledì | 08:50 | 09:40 |
Summa Teresa | martedì | 09:55 | 10:45 |
Timini Roberta | lunedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Trentacosti Giovanni | lunedì | 10:45 | 11:35 |
Vimercati Luigi | mercoledì | 10:05 | 10:45 |